Justin Lonen hugging Tammy

Retiree List

January 1, 2018 - January 31, 2019
First NameLast NameLocationYears
​Antonio​Alcala, Jr.​BHC​10
​Benja L.​Allen​ECC​35
​Michael A. ​Anthony​ECC​30
​Diane S.​Banta​DSC​25
​Ronald F.​Beecham​EFC​46
​Martha J.​Billman​DSC​24
​Sharon L.​Blackman​DO​32
​Leslie​Burkel-Powell​EFC​10
​Enrique K.​Chamberlain​NLC​51
​Priscilla J. ​Conway​EFC​31
​Kathleen E. ​Cook​DO​40
​Shirlynn​Cox​LCET​19
​Monique L.​Crittendon​CVC​23
​Vickie S.​Crocker​DSC​19
​Tonya G.​Daily​CVC​18
​Alexander P.​Daniels
​EFC11​
​Pamela​Degrate​DO​35
​Glenda H.​Easter​ECC​37
​Lynda B.​Edwards​NLC​33
​Timothy 
​Ellington
​DO
​17
​Phyllis L.​Elmore​NLC​30
​Sherie E.​Garza​DSC​16
​Rafael J.​Godiez​DSC​30
​Vicki L.​Goux​RLC​10
​Carole A.​Gray​NLC​19
​Tommy G.​Green​MVC​16
​Susan H.​Hall​DO​44
​Joyce E.​Helmes​RLC​20
Paul F.​Helmke​NLC​23
​Martha​Hogan​RLC​21
​ThomasHoops​​NLC​10
​Charles D.​Hughes, III​NLC​10
Sarah E. ​Hutchings​MVC​13
​Sandra E.​Hutchins​NLC​30
​Rebecca B.​Knickel​BHC15​
​Stephen G.​Jacobs​BHC​41
​Donaji R.​Kirk​NLC30​
​Susan M.​Klutts​LCET​29
​Rebecca B.​Knickel​BHC​15
​Christopher R.​LaLonde​ECC​21
​Peggy L.​Little​RLC​46
​Kenneth L.​Lott​RLC​46
​V.D.​Madewell​NLC​42
​John A.​Malazzo​EFC​19
​Mary ​Mallard​CVC​11
​Monique F.​Mannering​BHC​17
​Richard A. ​Maxwell​BHC​41
​Gregory S.​McClain​RLC​19
​Jana M.​Meyer​RLC​22
​Christina K.​Michell​CVC​32
​Luann M.​Morton​RLC​19
​Mary N.​Northcut​RLC​48
​Daisy M.​Ollie​DSC​15
​Steven R.​Overby
​DSC​27
​Miquel​Perea​EFC​29
​Don A.​Perry​DO​37
​Rosie L.​Pleasant​CVC​25
​Ronald E.​Ratliff​DSC13
​Jacqueline S.​Rhinehart​CVC​21
​Theresa​Rose​DSC​21
​Elizabeth J.​Row​BHC​26
​Harold L.​Spiegel​ECC​21
​James M.​Spigner​RLC​18
​Marilyn J.​Sullivan​ECC​39
​Debra L.​Sutton​MVC​20
​Cynthia S.​Taylor
​EFC
​16
​Jamie L.​Templeton​DSC​35
​Shirley M.​ThompsonNLC​​40
​Benny C.​Utley​DO/BHC​12
​John C.​Vardiman​DO​11
​Barry​Williams​EFC​15
​Barbara J.​White​EFC​38

If any information is not correct, please call Traci Morin at 214-378-1504.

Retiree Logo